28th July 2019 NSW EP10 Off-Road Club Series Ryde Round 4
Alycat - Meeting Summary
Registered to Sydney Radio Control Off Road Car Club Inc


Alycat Race Management System 9.5.6.1 1987-2015 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Friday, 4 January 1980



Fastest Times of Day

2WD Junior Stock
Name Status Fastest Lap
Cameron Couper V 27.009
Oscar Sherry M 27.060
Ben Hogan V 27.948
Tristen Rich V 28.556
Connor Laughton V 28.628
Dominic Pitt V 29.671
Lucas Tubman M 30.248
Matthew Grainger V 30.621
Connor Matterson M 32.965
Jeannette Snedden V 33.552
Monisha Snedden V 38.124
2wd Stock
Name Status Fastest Lap
Bradd Vercoe V 24.766
Ben Cribbin V 24.776
Ben Howard V 24.949
Glenn Welch M 25.299
Peter Couper V 25.300
Scott Harris M 25.549
Nic Jolly V 25.717
Matt Seckold V 25.767
Jeff Primmer V 26.069
Trent Johnson M 26.138
Michael Snedden V 26.287
Nick Saxton V 26.418
Jeffrey Pitt V 26.559
Michael Fretin V 26.608
Mark Emery M 26.612
Greg Bakla V 26.660
Ron Curby V 26.726
Stephen Snedden V 26.749
Bill Zorbalas V 26.937
Greg Hennessy M 27.043
Adam Bootland V 27.055
Robert Uljan M 27.162
Matty Leach M 27.168
Steve Cronin M 27.210
Steve Toomer M 27.313
Rob Smith V 27.725
George Zorbalas M 27.764
Adam John V 28.026
Scott Hogan V 28.153
David Couper V 29.121
Peter Mihalopoulos M 29.538
Damien Grainger V 30.656
2wd Modified
Name Status Fastest Lap
Ari Bakla V 23.345
Lachlan Donnelly V 23.643
Peter Seckold V 24.300
Craig Laughton V 24.304
Jarod Ment V 24.705
Sam Saad M 24.896
David Warner V 24.928
Chris Jordan M 25.318
Jon Philpott M 25.452
Brett Drayton M 25.594
Lhor Chaichanachimplee M 25.804
Jack Grey V 26.150
Glen Andrews V 26.177
4wd Stock
Name Status Fastest Lap
Ben Cribbin V 23.754
Bradd Vercoe V 23.829
Ben Howard V 23.897
Matt Seckold V 24.058
Glenn Welch M 24.314
Nic Jolly V 24.585
Nick Saxton V 24.610
Scott Harris M 24.654
Stephen Snedden V 24.745
Luke Rich V 24.820
Michael Snedden V 24.832
Trent Johnson M 24.903
Ron Curby V 24.990
Robert Uljan M 25.210
Mark Emery M 25.236
Jeff Primmer V 25.262
Greg Hennessy M 25.314
Adam Bootland V 25.437
Jeffrey Pitt V 25.549
Michael Fretin V 25.691
Bill Zorbalas V 25.793
Steve Toomer M 25.853
Tristen Rich V 26.184
Matty Leach M 26.210
Oscar Sherry M 26.252
Steve Cronin M 26.262
Peter Mihalopoulos M 26.340
Greg Bakla V 26.567
Scott Hogan V 26.652
George Zorbalas M 26.777
Rob Smith V 27.046
Adam John V 27.520
David Couper V 27.523
Lucas Tubman M 28.236
Jeannette Snedden V 30.323
4wd Modified
Name Status Fastest Lap
Lachlan Donnelly V 22.501
Ari Bakla V 22.516
Craig Laughton V 22.966
Jarod Ment V 23.338
Jon Philpott M 23.489
Peter Seckold V 23.492
David Warner V 23.714
Jack Grey V 23.955
Chris Jordan M 24.426
Lhor Chaichanachimplee M 24.778
Glen Andrews V 25.757
2WD Junior Stock (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Oscar Sherry M 11/5m12.638s
Cameron Couper V 11/5m22.726s
Ben Hogan V 10/5m8.992s
Tristen Rich V 10/5m9.073s
Connor Laughton V 10/5m27.877s
Matthew Grainger V 9/5m8.061s
Lucas Tubman M 9/5m26.751s
Dominic Pitt V 9/5m33.406s
Jeannette Snedden V 8/5m2.875s
Connor Matterson M 8/5m28.999s
Monisha Snedden V 7/5m33.955s
2wd Stock (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Ben Cribbin V 12/5m3.822s
Ben Howard V 12/5m8.908s
Peter Couper V 12/5m9.208s
Bradd Vercoe V 12/5m14.332s
Nic Jolly V 12/5m18.128s
Jeff Primmer V 12/5m19.648s
Michael Snedden V 12/5m19.888s
Trent Johnson M 12/5m20.088s
Scott Harris M 12/5m21.961s
Glenn Welch M 12/5m22.509s
Matt Seckold V 12/5m26.236s
Jeffrey Pitt V 11/5m0.718s
Michael Fretin V 11/5m0.869s
Ron Curby V 11/5m3.537s
Stephen Snedden V 11/5m3.895s
Nick Saxton V 11/5m4.342s
Bill Zorbalas V 11/5m5.181s
Greg Hennessy M 11/5m7.052s
Adam Bootland V 11/5m11.011s
Robert Uljan M 11/5m11.047s
Matty Leach M 11/5m12.867s
Greg Bakla V 11/5m16.079s
Steve Cronin M 11/5m16.253s
Rob Smith V 11/5m17.677s
Mark Emery M 11/5m19.616s
Steve Toomer M 11/5m20.626s
George Zorbalas M 11/5m22.872s
Scott Hogan V 11/5m25.650s
Adam John V 11/5m28.588s
Peter Mihalopoulos M 10/5m13.919s
David Couper V 10/5m13.921s
Damien Grainger V 9/5m14.767s
2wd Modified (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Lachlan Donnelly V 13/5m14.655s
Ari Bakla V 13/5m18.561s
Craig Laughton V 13/5m22.498s
Jarod Ment V 12/5m8.183s
Sam Saad M 12/5m9.942s
Peter Seckold V 12/5m11.502s
Jon Philpott M 12/5m15.125s
Brett Drayton M 12/5m15.959s
David Warner V 12/5m19.203s
Lhor Chaichanachimplee M 12/5m20.009s
Chris Jordan M 12/5m24.569s
Glen Andrews V 11/5m5.106s
Jack Grey V 11/5m8.743s
4wd Stock (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Bradd Vercoe V 13/5m19.121s
Ben Cribbin V 13/5m20.407s
Ben Howard V 13/5m21.558s
Glenn Welch M 12/5m3.916s
Michael Snedden V 12/5m8.293s
Trent Johnson M 12/5m9.405s
Stephen Snedden V 12/5m10.272s
Luke Rich V 12/5m11.000s
Nic Jolly V 12/5m13.489s
Scott Harris M 12/5m13.534s
Matt Seckold V 12/5m14.199s
Jeff Primmer V 12/5m15.354s
Ron Curby V 12/5m17.368s
Greg Hennessy M 12/5m17.649s
Bill Zorbalas V 12/5m19.438s
Adam Bootland V 12/5m19.636s
Nick Saxton V 12/5m19.932s
Michael Fretin V 12/5m20.017s
Jeffrey Pitt V 12/5m21.470s
Mark Emery M 12/5m22.476s
Steve Toomer M 12/5m25.974s
Robert Uljan M 11/5m1.172s
Matty Leach M 11/5m5.072s
Greg Bakla V 11/5m6.069s
Scott Hogan V 11/5m8.288s
Oscar Sherry M 11/5m15.237s
Peter Mihalopoulos M 11/5m15.576s
George Zorbalas M 11/5m16.500s
Rob Smith V 11/5m17.112s
Tristen Rich V 11/5m20.027s
Adam John V 11/5m27.346s
Steve Cronin M 11/5m31.772s
Lucas Tubman M 10/5m5.240s
David Couper V 10/5m9.028s
Jeannette Snedden V 9/5m9.917s
4wd Modified (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Lachlan Donnelly V 14/5m21.405s
Ari Bakla V 13/5m1.851s
Craig Laughton V 13/5m8.932s
Jarod Ment V 13/5m15.585s
David Warner V 12/5m0.580s
Jon Philpott M 12/5m1.033s
Peter Seckold V 12/5m1.617s
Jack Grey V 12/5m1.892s
Lhor Chaichanachimplee M 12/5m9.292s
Chris Jordan M 12/5m15.857s
Glen Andrews V 11/5m1.244s

Results of All Rounds
2WD Junior Stock
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Oscar Sherry (TQ) M 10/5m25.833s 10/5m9.348s 11/5m12.638s 11/5m24.717s(1) 9/5m23.331s(6)* 11/5m18.569s(1) 2
2nd Cameron Couper (Q2) V 9/5m6.664s 10/5m10.525s 10/5m8.797s 10/5m1.396s(2) 11/5m22.726s(1) 10/5m1.920s(2)* 3
3rd Tristen Rich (Q5) V 7/5m20.875s 9/5m31.767s 9/5m17.439s 10/5m34.564s(4)* 10/5m17.847s(2) 10/5m9.073s(3) 5
4th Ben Hogan (Q3) V 9/5m20.716s 10/5m8.992s 10/5m28.629s 10/5m35.214s(5)* 10/5m25.535s(3) 10/5m21.518s(4) 7
5th Connor Laughton (Q4) V 8/5m15.311s 10/5m28.567s 9/5m1.150s 10/5m27.877s(3) 10/5m29.489s(4) 9/5m1.410s(5)* 7
6th Matthew Grainger (Q8) V 5/5m34.403s 8/5m9.835s 8/5m2.968s 9/5m23.572s(6) 9/5m8.061s(5) 8/5m3.627s(8)* 11
7th Dominic Pitt (Q7) V 7/5m3.848s 8/5m20.981s 9/5m33.406s 9/5m36.752s(7) 8/5m26.643s(9)* 8/5m0.984s(6) 13
8th Lucas Tubman (Q6) M 8/5m36.360s 8/4m51.963s 9/5m47.425s 0/0m0.000s(11)* 9/5m26.751s(7) 8/5m2.971s(7) 14
9th Jeannette Snedden (Q9) V 7/5m31.881s 7/4m57.428s 8/5m46.962s 7/5m24.081s(9)* 8/5m2.875s(8) 8/5m19.621s(9) 17
10th Connor Matterson (Q10) M 3/3m28.731s 8/5m28.999s 8/5m59.927s 7/5m13.959s(8) 8/5m42.140s(10) 0/0m0.000s(11)* 18
11th Monisha Snedden (Q11) V 5/5m32.900s 5/5m16.458s 7/5m33.955s 6/5m16.276s(10) 6/5m1.225s(11)* 6/5m53.159s(10) 20
* Final dropped
2wd Stock A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Ben Howard (TQ) V 12/5m26.443s 12/5m11.467s 12/5m8.908s 9/3m55.689s(9)* 12/5m17.293s(1) 12/5m14.684s(1) 2
2nd Ben Cribbin (Q2) V 11/5m3.223s 12/5m3.822s 12/5m9.296s 12/5m16.629s(1) 12/5m22.775s(2)* 12/5m18.210s(2) 3
3rd Peter Couper (Q4) V 11/5m18.680s 12/5m19.060s 12/5m9.208s 12/5m22.514s(2) 12/5m25.137s(4)* 12/5m22.111s(3) 5
4th Bradd Vercoe (Q3) V 11/5m1.528s 12/5m16.474s 12/5m14.332s 12/5m22.993s(3) 12/5m23.228s(3) 12/5m22.131s(4)* 6
5th Scott Harris (Q9) M 10/5m14.523s 12/5m28.029s 12/5m21.961s 11/5m3.390s(4) 11/5m3.158s(5) 11/5m17.569s(8)* 9
6th Glenn Welch (Q6) M 11/5m5.749s 12/5m24.859s 12/5m29.078s 11/5m7.058s(6) 11/5m12.532s(7)* 12/5m22.509s(5) 11
7th Michael Snedden (Q8) V 11/5m20.216s 11/5m3.669s 12/5m19.888s 11/5m15.556s(7)* 11/5m9.361s(6) 11/5m12.211s(7) 13
8th Jeff Primmer (Q5) V 11/5m12.319s 12/5m19.648s 10/5m5.360s 11/5m18.717s(8) 10/5m4.283s(9)* 11/5m4.177s(6) 14
9th Nic Jolly (Q7) V 11/5m16.720s 9/5m0.582s 12/5m18.128s 11/5m6.819s(5) 10/5m14.145s(10)* 11/5m27.216s(9) 14
10th Trent Johnson (Q10) M 11/5m24.195s 11/5m14.083s 12/5m20.088s 9/4m15.011s(10) 11/5m16.489s(8) 9/5m10.001s(10)* 18
* Final dropped
2wd Stock B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Combined
1st Stephen Snedden (Q14) V 10/5m0.138s 11/5m10.206s 11/5m3.895s 11/5m22.566s(2)* 11/5m19.471s(1) 1
2nd Jeffrey Pitt (Q12) V 9/5m25.201s 11/5m3.255s 11/5m0.718s 11/5m20.356s(1) 11/5m21.352s(3)* 1
3rd Matt Seckold (Q13) V 0/0m0.000s 11/5m7.415s 12/5m26.236s 11/5m22.953s(3)* 11/5m20.094s(2) 2
4th Nick Saxton (Q18) V 10/5m5.036s 11/5m12.634s 11/5m4.342s 10/5m9.537s(10)* 11/5m23.870s(4) 4
5th Adam Bootland (Q17) V 11/5m31.497s 11/5m28.134s 11/5m11.011s 11/5m24.346s(4) 10/5m8.662s(11)* 4
6th Bill Zorbalas (Q15) V 11/5m27.278s 11/5m18.120s 11/5m5.181s 10/5m0.606s(7)* 11/5m24.507s(5) 5
7th Michael Fretin (Q11) V 11/5m23.818s 11/5m1.304s 11/5m0.869s 11/5m25.723s(5) 10/5m5.008s(8)* 5
8th Greg Hennessy (Q16) M 10/5m14.079s 11/5m7.052s 11/5m19.511s 11/5m26.942s(6) 10/5m1.407s(7)* 6
9th Greg Bakla (Q20) V 10/5m4.299s 11/5m16.079s 11/5m17.152s 10/5m12.401s(11)* 11/5m31.278s(6) 6
10th Rob Smith (Q21) V 10/5m15.382s 11/5m17.677s 10/5m1.175s 10/5m8.005s(8) 10/5m5.309s(9)* 8
11th Robert Uljan (Q19) M 10/5m13.310s 11/5m11.047s 0/0m0.000s 10/5m9.214s(9) 10/5m8.415s(10)* 9
* Final dropped
2wd Stock C
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Combined
1st Matty Leach (Q23) M 9/5m6.081s 10/5m17.590s 11/5m12.867s 11/5m18.561s(1)* 11/5m16.464s(1) 1
2nd Mark Emery (Q25) M 10/5m15.473s 11/5m29.593s 11/5m21.173s 11/5m33.469s(3)* 11/5m19.616s(2) 2
3rd Ron Curby (Q22) V 8/5m38.589s 10/5m2.822s 11/5m3.537s 11/5m31.080s(2) 11/5m30.014s(3)* 2
4th Steve Toomer (Q28) M 0/0m0.000s 10/5m9.849s 11/5m20.626s 11/5m41.430s(4) 6/3m23.498s(11)* 4
5th Steve Cronin (Q27) M 9/5m29.136s 10/5m28.030s 11/5m16.253s 10/5m39.553s(9)* 10/5m5.708s(4) 4
6th George Zorbalas (Q26) M 9/5m6.668s 11/5m22.872s 4/2m11.841s 10/5m0.404s(5) 10/5m13.335s(5)* 5
7th Scott Hogan (Q24) V 10/5m24.550s 11/5m25.650s 10/5m2.493s 10/5m11.956s(6) 10/5m16.184s(6)* 6
8th David Couper (Q30) V 0/0m0.000s 10/5m17.857s 10/5m13.921s 10/5m20.805s(7) 10/5m22.035s(7)* 7
9th Adam John (Q29) V 9/5m30.834s 11/5m28.588s 10/5m8.353s 9/5m3.753s(10)* 10/5m26.773s(8) 8
10th Peter Mihalopoulos (Q32) M 0/0m0.000s 9/5m8.414s 10/5m13.919s 10/5m37.037s(8) 8/5m13.006s(9)* 8
11th Damien Grainger (Q31) V 7/5m24.379s 9/5m34.051s 9/5m14.767s 9/5m19.028s(11)* 8/5m29.059s(10) 10
* Final dropped
2wd Stock DNQ
Pos Name Qual Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Chris Primmer ???
* Final dropped
2wd Modified A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Craig Laughton (Q3) V 12/5m17.658s 12/5m2.515s 13/5m22.498s 12/5m12.498s(2)* 12/5m6.380s(1) 12/5m4.306s(2) 3
2nd Ari Bakla (Q2) V 12/5m1.650s 13/5m18.561s 8/3m34.916s 12/5m9.606s(1) 12/5m8.212s(2) 7/2m57.345s(9)* 3
3rd Lachlan Donnelly (TQ) V 12/5m4.936s 13/5m14.655s 13/5m21.670s 12/5m13.672s(3)* 12/5m10.570s(3) 12/5m2.291s(1) 4
4th Jarod Ment (Q4) V 12/5m23.532s 12/5m17.724s 12/5m9.640s 12/5m21.696s(5)* 12/5m12.017s(4) 12/5m8.183s(3) 7
5th David Warner (Q9) V 12/5m25.742s 11/5m5.120s 12/5m21.824s 12/5m19.296s(4) 12/5m19.203s(5) 11/5m9.582s(6)* 9
6th Brett Drayton (Q8) M 12/5m24.282s 12/5m15.959s 12/5m20.726s 11/5m4.198s(8) 11/5m20.097s(10)* 12/5m21.155s(4) 12
7th Sam Saad (Q5) M 12/5m23.462s 12/5m9.942s 12/5m16.021s 11/5m0.273s(6) 11/5m1.705s(6) 11/5m25.409s(8)* 12
8th Jon Philpott (Q7) M 11/5m16.697s 12/5m15.125s 12/5m18.420s 10/5m8.044s(10)* 11/5m2.746s(7) 11/5m6.097s(5) 12
9th Peter Seckold (Q6) V 11/5m20.991s 12/5m11.502s 12/5m20.630s 11/5m1.511s(7) 11/5m19.844s(9)* 11/5m16.227s(7) 14
10th Lhor Chaichanachimplee (Q10) M 11/5m15.371s 12/5m20.009s 7/3m13.286s 11/5m16.656s(9) 11/5m9.043s(8) 2/0m59.815s(10)* 17
* Final dropped
2wd Modified B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Combined
1st Chris Jordan (Q11) M 11/5m17.046s 11/5m7.313s 11/5m4.334s 11/5m0.609s(1)* 12/5m24.569s(1) 1
2nd Jack Grey (Q13) V 11/5m28.964s 11/5m8.743s 11/5m13.329s 11/5m13.634s(2)* 11/5m11.228s(2) 2
3rd Glen Andrews (Q12) V 11/5m26.677s 11/5m5.106s 9/4m30.407s 1/0m38.837s(3)* 4/1m53.519s(3) 3
* Final dropped
2wd Modified DNQ
Pos Name Qual Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Joseph Porfida ???
2nd Mat Primmer ???
3rd Tom Harden ???
* Final dropped
4wd Stock A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Bradd Vercoe (Q2) V 12/5m4.466s 13/5m19.121s 13/5m24.175s 12/5m6.482s(1) 13/5m23.460s(1) 12/5m3.597s(2)* 2
2nd Ben Cribbin (TQ) V 13/5m23.154s 13/5m20.407s 13/5m21.894s 11/4m39.188s(9)* 13/5m23.702s(2) 13/5m21.035s(1) 3
3rd Glenn Welch (Q4) M 12/5m10.950s 12/5m8.156s 12/5m14.743s 12/5m13.925s(2) 12/5m10.125s(4)* 12/5m3.916s(3) 5
4th Ben Howard (Q3) V 1/0m25.394s 13/5m21.558s 12/5m3.201s 12/5m14.627s(3) 12/5m6.751s(3) 12/5m4.171s(4)* 6
5th Luke Rich (Q8) V 12/5m20.732s 11/5m1.598s 12/5m11.000s 12/5m15.381s(4) 11/5m0.311s(8)* 12/5m13.207s(5) 9
6th Michael Snedden (Q7) V 12/5m22.422s 12/5m14.581s 12/5m8.293s 12/5m22.246s(6) 12/5m14.531s(5) 12/5m24.322s(9)* 11
7th Stephen Snedden (Q6) V 12/5m14.522s 12/5m19.206s 12/5m10.272s 12/5m25.914s(8)* 12/5m22.407s(7) 12/5m20.371s(6) 13
8th Trent Johnson (Q5) M 12/5m9.405s 4/1m44.861s 12/5m10.673s 12/5m22.538s(7) 11/5m1.887s(9)* 12/5m22.786s(8) 15
9th Matt Seckold (Q11) V 11/5m2.040s 12/5m14.199s 1/0m25.721s 11/5m7.765s(11)* 12/5m18.317s(6) 11/5m0.576s(10) 16
10th Nic Jolly (Q9) V 12/5m15.827s 12/5m28.559s 12/5m13.489s 12/5m20.299s(5) 10/5m15.523s(11)* 11/5m11.601s(11) 16
11th Scott Harris (Q10) M 11/4m50.188s 12/5m13.534s 12/5m18.576s 11/5m5.877s(10)* 11/5m4.301s(10) 12/5m21.672s(7) 17
* Final dropped
4wd Stock B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Combined
1st Adam Bootland (Q16) V 11/5m18.478s 12/5m24.579s 12/5m19.636s 11/5m15.578s(8)* 12/5m20.424s(1) 1
2nd Mark Emery (Q14) M 11/5m1.262s 12/5m22.476s 11/5m16.501s 12/5m26.696s(1) 11/5m6.084s(4)* 1
3rd Ron Curby (Q13) V 11/5m9.908s 12/5m17.368s 11/5m1.012s 12/5m29.708s(2) 11/5m9.669s(6)* 2
4th Michael Fretin (Q19) V 11/5m20.113s 11/5m10.078s 12/5m20.017s 11/5m7.520s(6)* 11/5m0.549s(2) 2
5th Greg Hennessy (Q18) M 8/4m25.766s 12/5m17.649s 11/5m18.260s 11/5m22.816s(9)* 11/5m2.753s(3) 3
6th Jeff Primmer (Q12) V 11/5m1.451s 12/5m15.354s 11/5m9.427s 11/5m3.063s(3) 2/1m4.488s(11)* 3
7th Jeffrey Pitt (Q21) V 11/5m19.286s 12/5m21.470s 11/5m17.685s 11/5m6.942s(4) 11/5m6.420s(5)* 4
8th Nick Saxton (Q23) V 9/4m18.956s 12/5m19.932s 0/0m0.000s 11/5m7.075s(5) 10/5m11.211s(9)* 5
9th Bill Zorbalas (Q15) V 11/5m11.051s 12/5m19.438s 11/5m1.328s 11/5m12.077s(7) 11/5m14.580s(7)* 7
10th Steve Toomer (Q17) M 11/5m14.267s 11/5m9.402s 12/5m25.974s 10/5m7.682s(11)* 11/5m26.780s(8) 8
11th Scott Hogan (Q22) V 11/5m16.167s 11/5m8.288s 11/5m15.973s 10/5m2.251s(10) 0/0m0.000s(12)* 10
12th Robert Uljan (Q20) M 11/5m16.928s 11/5m14.306s 11/5m1.172s 7/3m17.043s(12)* 9/5m8.400s(10) 10
* Final dropped
4wd Stock C
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Combined
1st Matty Leach (Q25) M 11/5m50.126s 10/5m3.821s 11/5m17.993s 11/5m5.072s(1) 11/5m9.535s(1)* 1
2nd Greg Bakla (Q28) V 5/2m26.343s 11/5m6.069s 3/1m29.633s 11/5m7.860s(2) 11/5m20.943s(4)* 2
3rd Oscar Sherry (Q24) M 7/3m45.469s 11/5m15.237s 11/5m17.176s 10/5m5.721s(6)* 11/5m16.627s(2) 2
4th Peter Mihalopoulos (Q29) M 0/0m0.000s 11/5m15.576s 10/5m1.762s 11/5m29.623s(4)* 11/5m20.702s(3) 3
5th Adam John (Q31) V 10/5m0.336s 11/5m27.346s 10/5m12.918s 11/5m28.989s(3) 10/5m4.572s(7)* 3
6th Rob Smith (Q26) V 11/5m23.944s 11/5m17.112s 11/5m20.490s 10/5m6.989s(7)* 11/5m29.376s(5) 5
7th Steve Cronin (Q32) M 10/5m7.005s 11/5m32.166s 10/5m7.716s 10/5m5.311s(5) 11/5m31.772s(6)* 5
8th George Zorbalas (Q27) M 11/5m16.500s 9/5m2.757s 2/0m56.072s 10/5m8.160s(8) 10/5m9.056s(8)* 8
9th Tristen Rich (Q30) V 10/5m13.379s 10/5m1.323s 11/5m20.027s 5/3m17.124s(11)* 10/5m10.094s(9) 9
10th David Couper (Q33) V 9/4m58.000s 0/0m0.000s 10/5m9.028s 10/5m15.344s(9) 6/2m59.603s(11)* 9
11th Jeannette Snedden (Q35) V 2/1m16.426s 9/5m29.168s 9/5m27.020s 9/5m26.810s(10)* 9/5m9.917s(10) 10
12th Lucas Tubman (Q34) M 10/5m5.240s 2/0m57.781s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s(12) 0/0m0.000s(12)* 12
* Final dropped
4wd Stock DNQ
Pos Name Qual Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Chris Primmer ???
* Final dropped
4wd Modified A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Lachlan Donnelly (TQ) V 13/5m1.855s 14/5m21.405s 13/5m20.357s 13/5m9.537s(1) 13/5m9.233s(1) 13/5m10.254s(2)* 2
2nd Ari Bakla (Q2) V 13/5m22.428s 11/5m10.068s 13/5m7.894s 13/5m10.431s(2) 13/5m10.775s(2)* 13/5m1.851s(1) 3
3rd Jarod Ment (Q4) V 12/5m0.779s 13/5m19.249s 13/5m24.157s 12/5m5.288s(3) 13/5m15.585s(3) 10/3m59.910s(10)* 6
4th David Warner (Q6) V 12/5m21.547s 12/5m7.742s 12/5m8.327s 12/5m9.853s(4) 12/5m0.580s(4) 12/5m24.625s(6)* 8
5th Peter Seckold (Q11) V 1/0m26.562s 0/0m0.000s 8/3m14.568s 12/5m15.810s(6) 1/0m31.086s(10)* 12/5m1.617s(3) 9
6th Jon Philpott (Q5) M 12/5m11.467s 12/5m1.033s 12/5m4.252s 12/5m19.807s(7)* 12/5m6.560s(5) 12/5m10.493s(5) 10
7th Jack Grey (Q7) V 11/5m0.296s 12/5m4.392s 6/2m30.775s 0/0m0.000s(11)* 11/5m13.159s(8) 12/5m1.892s(4) 12
8th Lhor Chaichanachimplee (Q8) M 10/4m14.730s 12/5m9.292s 12/5m9.885s 12/5m10.147s(5) 12/5m26.122s(7)* 12/5m25.857s(7) 12
9th Chris Jordan (Q9) M 12/5m15.857s 11/5m4.464s 12/5m17.404s 11/5m17.476s(8)* 12/5m21.453s(6) 12/5m32.459s(8) 14
10th Glen Andrews (Q10) V 11/5m15.262s 11/5m1.244s 6/4m5.909s 9/4m10.970s(9)* 10/5m20.360s(9) 11/5m10.869s(9) 18
11th Craig Laughton (Q3) V 13/5m18.734s 13/5m8.932s 13/5m18.607s 2/0m51.675s(10) 0/0m0.000s(11) 0/0m0.000s(11)* 21
* Final dropped
4wd Modified B
Pos Name Qual Final Combined
* Final dropped
4wd Modified DNQ
Pos Name Qual Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Joseph Porfida ???
2nd Mat Primmer ???
3rd Tom Harden ???
* Final dropped